HOME FAQ LINKS GARDEN CONNECT

IMPORTANT NUMBERS

St. Johns County 877-475-2468
Sheriff 800-346-7596 or 911

HELPFUL LINKS

St. Johns County (Services Index)
School Board (School Calendar)
PVPV / Rawlings Elem 285-6022
Ocean Palms Elem 285-9160
Landrum MS 285-9080
Ponte Vedra HS 547-7350
Nease HS 824-7275
Beaches Energy Services
Florida Times-Union
St. Augustine Record

CHURCHES

New Beginnings Baptist 285-4288
Palm Valley Baptist Church 285-2447
Our Lady Star of the Sea Catholic 285-2698
St. Paul's Catholic 249-2600
Christ Episcopal 285-6127
St. Francis in the Field Episcopal 543-0112
Christ The Redeemer Evangelical 285-8009
Lord of Life Lutheran 285-5347
Beach United Methodist 249-2343
Ponte Vedra United Methodist 280-5141
Ponte Vedra Presbyterian 285-8225
Palms Presbyterian 246-6427
Beth El Beaches Synagogue 273-9100

Email updates to the webmaster.


Join Dolphin Cove Association